2023-2024 Travel Hockey

Squirt B


Game Schedule

Sep

16

vs. Darien Ice Cats 10U A1

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

12:30 PM

Sep

17

@ Darien Ice Cats 10U A1

(League)
Stamford Twin E

7:30 AM

Sep

23

@ Darien Ice Cats 10U A1

(League)
Stamford Twin W

7:40 AM

Sep

24

vs. Ridgefield 10U B

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

8:20 AM

Sep

30

vs. Wonderland 10U B - Open

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

2:20 PM

Oct

1

@ Rye Rangers Squirt B

Westchester Skating Academy

12:00 PM

Oct

7

vs. Watertown 10U B

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

2:20 PM

Oct

8

vs. Palisades Predators Squirt B1

Terry Conners Ice Rink

9:20 AM

Oct

15

@ West Haven 10U A - Open

(League)
Bennett Rink Rink

7:45 AM

Oct

21

vs. Pawling 10U B1

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

3:40 PM

Oct

22

@ Pawling 10U B1

(League)
Trinity-Pawlin Rink

12:30 PM

Oct

28

@ Whalers 10U A1

(League)
Champions Lower Rink

8:40 AM

Oct

29

vs. CT RiverHawks 10U B

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

3:30 PM

Nov

4

@ Southeastern 10U B

(League)
Norwich

9:15 AM

Nov

5

vs. Greenwich Skating Club 10U C - Open

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

3:30 PM

Nov

12

@ New Canaan Winter Club 10U B

(League)
New Canaan Rink

1:35 PM

Nov

17

vs. NW Icehawks Squirt

(Tournament)
Fitzpatrick Ice Skating Rink

1:00 PM

Nov

18

vs. Southie Squirt 3

(Tournament)
Smead Arena

8:10 AM

Nov

18

@ Holy Name Squirt C

(Tournament)
Olympia Ice Center

2:10 PM

Dec

3

@ Wallingford 10U B - Open

(League)
Choate Rink

10:15 AM

Dec

9

@ Greenwich Skating Club 10U C - Open

(League)
GSC

5:45 PM

Dec

10

@ GNH 10U B

(League)
Northford Red

10:20 AM

Dec

16

vs. Wonderland 10U B1 - Open

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

7:10 AM

Jan

6

vs. Southeastern 10U B

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

7:00 AM

Jan

20

vs. Greenwich Skating Club 10U C - Open

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

2:20 PM

Jan

21

vs. Whalers 10U A1

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

4:40 PM

Jan

27

@ Shelton D League

(League)
Total Mortgage Arena

3:30 PM

Jan

28

vs. GNH 10U B

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

9:20 AM

Feb

3

vs. White Plains 10U B1

Terry Conners Ice Rink

3:40 PM

Feb

4

@ Wallingford 10U B - Open

(League)
Choate Rink

10:45 AM

Feb

11

vs. Wallingford 10U B - Open

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

9:20 AM

Feb

17

@ White Plains 10U B1

Ebersole Ice Rink

7:30 PM

Feb

17

@ White Plains 10U B1

(League)
Ebersole Ice Rink

7:30 PM

Feb

18

vs. Whalers 10U A1

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

9:20 AM

Mar

16

@ New Canaan Winter Club 10U B

(League)
Champions Upper Rink

6:50 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.