Home
 Mon 09/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford, Scalzi Street Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice  street hockey practice (helmet, gloves, sticks required)  AR 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   AR 
6:25p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Tue 09/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Wed 09/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford, Scalzi Street Rink 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice  Water Bottle, Sneakers, Helmet, Glove, Street Stick  NV 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   AR 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Thu 10/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Fri 10/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game CT Jr Whalers Y18U A   RS 
Terry Conners  7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16/19   AR 
 Sat 10/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot X-Ice 2:40p 3:40p  >Travel> Western CT 8U 2013 CHC League Game Mite B   JK 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 1 10:40a 11:50a  >Travel> Enfield Y12U 2 CHC League Game Pee Wee B   LB 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 2:40p 3:55p  >Travel> Southern Connecticut Stars 19U CGHL Lady Sharks U16/19   RS 
Shelton, Shelton Lower 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> Watertown Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A    
1:10p 2:25p  >Travel> Watertown Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks East 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats 12U A1 CGHL Lady Sharks U12 Clock/Scoresheet Hacket/McNichol - LM: Troy (jen)  WT 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Darien Y10U B   CK 
8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Wonderland 8U B Blue   JC 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Practice Learn to Play S-1   AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game West Haven Y14U B    
4:00p 5:30p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Central CT Y14U AA   JF 
5:40p 7:10p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game Watertown Y16U   KT 
7:20p 8:50p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game West Haven Y18U   PH 
 Sun 10/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> New Canaan 8U C Cross-ice Game Mite B   AP 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 10:30a 12:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y18U CHC League Game Midget U18 A   JD 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:20a  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Ridgefield Y12U B   JM 
9:30a 10:40a  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Darien Y12U A1   JH 
10:50a 12:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Avon Y12U A   JG 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Eastern CT Hockey Org Y10U A    
3:40p 5:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Mamaroneck Bantam AA   JF 
5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game CT Jr Whalers Y10U 2010 A   JG 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 CGHL CT Ice Cats 19U A1   RS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL CT Ice Cats 14U A1   RS 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 4:30p 5:45p  >Travel> West Haven Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   JW