Home
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A Full Ice  DC 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:20p  >Developmental> NYR Rookie Series Clinic    DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A Full ice  DC 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 5:00p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt A State Tournament West Hartford Y10U 10 U A Game 1 Round Robin  NV 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 8:15p 9:30p  >Travel> Putnam Y14U A1 Tournament Bantam A March Meltdown  FT 
Terry Conners  6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U12    DC 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 6:20p 7:35p  >Travel> Avon Y12U A State Tournament Pee Wee A   MP 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
5:20p 6:20p  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
5:20p 6:20p  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y12U AA State Tournament Pee Wee A   MP 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 5:30p 6:40p  >Travel> Squirt A State Tournament Yale Y10U A Game 2 Round Robin  NV 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Capital Wolves U12 Blue CGHL Tournament Lady Sharks U12 Capital Wolves Blue (Home team)  RS 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 9:40a 10:55a  >Travel> Wallingford Y12U A State Tournament Pee Wee A   JC 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 7:10a 8:20a  >Travel> Squirt A State Tournament South Windsor Y10U A Game 3 Round Robin  NV 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Tournament GSC U12B Stamford Home Team  RS 
6:00p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Tournament SECYH Lady Seahawks 12U Stamford Home Team  RS 
Pawling, Trinity School 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Millbrook   JF 
Rye, Rye Playland 10:40a 11:50a  >House>Juniors> Rye Rangers SQ Game U10 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats U14A1 CGHL Lady Sharks U14    RS 
Terry Conners  8:50a 9:50a  >Developmental> Learn to Play S-3 Clinic Tiger Sharks S-3 Please note time change  DC 
TBD, TBD 11:30a 12:45p  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Bedford South Kent School  JF 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel> Capital Wolves U12 Blue CGHL Tournament Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Tournament Championship Final  ND 
Northford, Northford Ice 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Tournament SECYH Lady Seahawks 12U CGHL tournament semi final  RS 
Terry Conners  8:10a 9:10a  >Developmental> NYR Rookie Series Cross-ice Game NYR Rookie Series   DC 
9:20a 10:40a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
9:20a 10:40a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 IDGC   DC 
10:50a 12:20p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL CT Ice Cats U14A1   RS