Home
Sponsored By:   Instant Replay
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SYHA.ORG
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:20p 8:15p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Saratoga Springs, Vernon Arena 4:35p 5:15p  >Travel> Mite A Tournament Saratoga Vernon 1 (Scoreboard)  MT 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:35p 7:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Squirt B   DC 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brewster, Brewster Outdoor 9:00a 10:20a  >Travel> Bantam A Game Hurricanes   JF 
Bridgeport, Harbor Yard 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Game Wonderland Y10U AA   NV 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 1:30p 2:40p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   JW 
Hartford, Trinity College 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Capital Wolves U12 Blue CGHL Lady Sharks U12   RW 
Northford, Ice Pavillion 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Shoreline Sharks U10 Black   LB 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 3:30p 4:45p  >Travel> Putnam Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A1 Putnam Y12U A1  SI 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling X-Ice 7:40a 1:30p  >Travel> Mite B State Tournament TBD Mite State Jamboree. National Anthem at 7:40am, Awards 1:05am  JV 
8:00a 8:15a  >Travel> Darien 8U Blue State Tournament Mite B   JO 
12:10p 12:25p  >Travel> Mite B State Tournament Darien Ice Cats G8U   JO 
Saratoga Springs, Vernon Arena TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament >TBD Quarter-Final/Semi-Final Games  MT 
8:00a 8:40a  >Travel> Mite A Tournament Center State Stampede Vernon 1 (Scoreboard)  MT 
11:10a 11:50a  >Travel> Mite A Tournament Pelham Vernon 1 (Scoreboard)  MT 
2:15p 3:15p  >Travel> Mite A Tournament  Skills Competition  MT 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 12:45p 1:45p  >Travel> CT Northern Lights G10U Maroon CHC League Game Squirt B   DD 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 12:00p 1:20p  >Travel> Enfield Y12U Eagles B Game Pee Wee B   TT 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Simsbury Y14U B   EL 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-3 Clinic Learn to Play S-3   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Central CT Y14U A1   SG 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Western CT Y14U A Game Bantam A1   AS 
Newington, Newington Red 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> Central CT Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1   MT 
Northford, Northford White 12:05p 1:20p  >Travel> Yale Y12U 2008A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 10:30a 11:45a  >Travel> Pawling Y12U B Game Pee Wee B   MG 
Saratoga Springs, Vernon Arena TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament >TBD Possible Consolation/Championship Game  MT 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 10:35a 11:45a  >Travel> South Windsor Y10U A Game Squirt A   NV 
Terry Conners  7:20a 8:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
7:20a 8:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 IDGC   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:30a 9:40a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game Ridgefield Jaguars SQ   DC 
9:50a 10:50a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Rye Rangers PW    DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game The Whalers Y12U A   RS 
5:20p 6:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Rye Rangers A (NTB)   JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Watertown    
3:50p 5:00p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL SECYH Lady Seahawks 12U    
Yonkers, EJ Murray Memorial 4:40p 6:00p  >Travel> Bantam B Game New Rochelle Bantam B   MT