Home
Sponsored By:   Harbor Point Dental Group
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SYHA.ORG
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam B Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
7:20p 8:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1    DC 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 6:10p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt B State Tournament Avon Y10U A1 CT State Tournament - Founders Bracket   
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y14U A Game Bantam A   JP 
Newington, Newington Red 6:55p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 State Tournament Putnam Y10U B   JM 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice TBD Share with House U10/U12  DC 
5:20p 6:20p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select Shared Ice with Pee Wee B  DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice TBD Full Ice   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice TBD   DC 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 11:20a 12:30p  >Travel> Squirt B State Tournament The Whalers Y10U B CT State Tournament - Founders Bracket   
4:40p 5:50p  >Travel> Central CT Y10U C State Tournament Squirt B 10U SQUIRT TIER 4 FOUNDERS BRACKET / STATE TOURNAMENT   
Newington, Newington Red 1:00p 2:05p  >Travel> Squirt A1 State Tournament Central CT Y10U B   LB 
7:15p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 State Tournament East Haven Y10U B   LB 
Rye, Rye Playland 10:40a 11:50a  >House>Juniors> Rye Rangers SQ Game U10 House Select   DC 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-3 Clinic Learn to Play S-3   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Apple Core    JF 
3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Game Scarsdale Peewee A   PP 
West Warwick, West Warwick CC 9:15a 10:25a  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament Apple Core  Stamford Home Team  RS 
3:30p 4:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament Twin City Youth Hockey Stamford Home Team  RS 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 8:35a 10:00a  >Travel> Squirt B State Tournament Watertown Y10U B   SZ 
Cranston, Cranston Vet's Ice Arena 11:45a 12:55p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament Providence Hockey Club Stamford Home Team  RS 
Hartford, Trinity College 3:40p 4:55p  >Travel> West Hartford Y14U 14 U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   JC 
Newington, Newington Red 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> Western CT Y10U Minor State Tournament Squirt A1    
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:10a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Rye Rangers PW    DC 
Terry Conners  8:10a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
8:10a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 IDGC   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 10:50a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Ridgefield Y14U AA   TL 
Terry Conners  2:20p 3:40p  Lady Sharks U12 Practice TBD   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Wonderland Y14U B1    
5:00p 6:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Western CT Y12U B    
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice TBD   RS 
TBD, TBD 7:15p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament West Haven Arena and team TBD - Playoffs  RS 
West Hartford, Veterans 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel> West Hartford Y12U 12 U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   MG