Home
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Clinic with NY Rangers Staff  DC 
7:20p 8:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1 Clinic with NY Rangers Staff  DC 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice TBD Clinic with NY Rangers Staff  DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1 Clinic with NY Rangers Staff  DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam B Practice  Clinic with NY Rangers Staff  DC 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Clinic with NY Rangers Staff  DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice TBD Clinic with NY Rangers Staff Shared ice with House Select  DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select Clinic with NY Rangers Staff Shared ice with Squirt B  DC 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14  Clinic with NY Rangers Staff  DC 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 6:20p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Darien Ice Cats G10U A1    
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury Ice Arena Patrio 12:30p 1:30p  >Travel> Western Lady Colonials CGHL Lady Sharks U12   TT 
New Haven, Yale University 7:55p 9:10p  >Travel> Yale Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   JF 
Northford, Northford Ice 11:20a 12:30p  >Travel> CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green) CGHL Lady Sharks U14  Time change due to rink  RS 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 4:50p 6:10p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y12U B1 CHC League Game Pee Wee B   KHM 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 2:45p 4:05p  >Travel> CT Riverhawks Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   PE 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Ridgefield Y14U A1   LB 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 3:05p 4:20p  >Travel> Darien Ice Cats G 12U T1 Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> Darien 8U White Cross-ice Game Mite B   MM 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Southern CT Y8U A   MT 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Learn to Play S-2 Practice Tiger Sharks S-2   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Ridgefield Y10U AA   VH 
3:40p 4:40p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game CT Jr Whalers T1 2010   LB 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel> Watertown Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B Please note time change  JC 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brewster, Brewster Ice Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA CGHL Lady Sharks U14    MP 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 4:40p 6:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   JD 
Darien, Darien Ice House 10:25a 11:25a  >Travel> New Canaan Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   KB 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   DC 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 9:40a 10:50a  >Travel> Southern CT Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A1   DB 
Milford, Milford X-Ice 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Southern CT Y8U White CHC League Game Mite B   JK 
Newington, Newington Red 3:55p 5:25p  >Travel> Central CT Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   SG 
Terry Conners  7:20a 8:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 Kennedy's   DC 
7:20a 8:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
8:30a 9:40a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game TBD   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:50a 11:00a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game D-League Senior Minor Flyers   DC 
Terry Conners  2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Game Rye Rangers A1   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:50p 5:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Wonderland Y12U B   PP 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 11:10a 12:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL GSC U12B   FB