Home
 Mon 11/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   AR 
6:25p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Tue 11/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  10:00a 11:00a  TBD Clinic  U8 Clinic  AR 
11:10a 12:10p  TBD Clinic  U10 Clinic & Goalie Clinic Session 1  AR 
12:20p 1:20p  TBD Clinic  U12 Clinic  AR 
1:30p 2:20p  TBD Clinic  U14 Clinic & Goalie Clinic Session 2  AR 
5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Wed 11/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice  Full Ice  AR 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Thu 11/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Fri 11/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 9:15p 10:45p  >Travel> Greenwich Cardinals Y18U Game Midget U18 A   KM 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice  Full Ice  AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game CT Jr Whalers Y18U A   RS 
 Sat 11/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House 12:10p 1:10p  >Travel> New Canaan Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1    
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   JD 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:15p 8:35p  >Travel> Southern CT Y18U CHC League Game Midget U18 A   PH 
Northford, Northford Blue 8:25a 9:40a  >Travel> Wallingford Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   JC 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 10:40a 12:00p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   RS 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 5:30p 7:10p  >Travel> New Canaan Y16U Game Midget U18 A1   GR 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel> Darien 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   TC 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> Marines U8 House Game Army U8 House    AR 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> Air Force U8 House Game Navy U8 House   AR 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Practice    MM 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Practice Learn to Play S-1   AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:20p  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven 8U B   JV 
3:30p 4:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Game Greenwich Cardinals Y10U A   JD 
4:50p 6:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y12U B Black   KA 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game CT Jr Whalers Y14U 2006 A   JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 6:20p 7:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 CGHL CT Northern Lights 16/19U Silver   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 2:20p 3:20p  >Travel> Mite A CHC League Game CT Jr Whalers 8U A   GH 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> East Haven Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1 Secondary to Covid   MD 
 Sun 11/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> The Whalers 8U B Red CHC League Game Mite B   CC 
Hamden, Hamden 11:45a 12:55p  >Travel> Yale Y12U 2008 A CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   SB 
Northford, Northford White 3:35p 4:50p  >Travel> Yale Y12U 2009 AA CHC League Game Pee Wee A   YR 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 5:50p 6:50p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game Ridgefield U10 House   MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Ridgefield U12 House   MM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel> Darien Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A    
2:10p 3:25p  >Travel> Darien Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B    
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice    MM 
8:20a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> Marines U8 House Cross-ice Game Air Force U8 House   AR 
8:20a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> Army U8 House  Cross-ice Game Navy U8 House   AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:30a 10:45a  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y14U B   RS 
2:50p 4:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y10U A1   VO 
4:10p 5:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game Central CT Y18U   PC 
5:50p 7:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game CT Riverhawks Y18U Blue   SH 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game CT Jr Whalers Y14U 2006 A   JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 10:55a 12:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks 14U Green   SS 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 9:15a 10:30a  >Travel> West Haven Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   KA