Home
Sponsored By:   Harbor Point Dental Group
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SYHA.ORG
 Mon 10/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   AR 
6:25p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   AR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   AR 
 Tue 10/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   AR 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Lady Sharks U14    AR 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Wed 10/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   AR 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice Bantam A1   AR 
 Thu 10/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford, Scalzi Street Rink 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice  weather permitting  JD 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Lady Sharks U16/19   AR 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Fri 10/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   AR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Lady Sharks U14    AR 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice TBD Full Ice  AR 
 Sat 10/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 11:15a 12:30p  >Travel> The Whalers Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   LG 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I 7:45a 8:45a  >Travel> The Whalers 8U A CHC League Game Mite A   KW 
Darien, Darien Ice House 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> New Canaan 8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   AP 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 10:55a 12:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats 12U A1 CGHL Lady Sharks U12 * Clock/Scoresheet: Phelps/Ely LM: Fitzgerald  WT 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice  U10 only due to Phase 2  AR 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> Marines U8 House Practice  Angelov to Mann  AR 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Practice Learn to Play S-1   AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Mamaroneck Cubs   JD 
3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Game Scarsdale Squirt A   JD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game CT Jr Whalers Y18U A due to covid issue  RS 
 Sun 11/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Southern CT 8U Maroon CHC League Game Mite A   GH 
Newington, Newington Ice Arena RED 9:35a 10:50a  >Travel> Capital Wolves 14U/16U Red CGHL Lady Sharks U14    SW 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 8:00p 9:20p  >Travel> CT Jr Whalers Y18U A Game Midget U18 A1   RS 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 12:15p 1:30p  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B ** game will not be played unless NYS changes ice hockey rules  LS 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden X-Ice 7:40a 8:50a  >Travel> Ridgefield 8U Yellow B CHC League Game Mite B   MH 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:10a  >House>Juniors> Marines U8 House Practice  Malloy to Zelazny  AR 
8:20a 9:20a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game  U12 only due to Phase 2  AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Game Greenwich Cardinals Y12U A   KO 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game New Canaan Y12U A1   BJ 
2:20p 3:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Pelham Penguins A1   JD 
3:50p 5:20p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game Mamaroneck A1 Stamford Home Team  RS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Game White Plains Plainsmen U18   NO 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game New Canaan Y14U A1   JF 
West Haven, Bennett Rink, West Haven 7:30p 8:45p  >Travel> West Haven 19U Girls CGHL Lady Sharks U16/19   JW