Home
 Mon 10/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   AR 
6:25p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   AR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice  Full Ice  AR 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Tue 10/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Goalie Coach  RS 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Full Ice Goalie Coach  RS 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Lady Sharks U14    AR 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 Practice  Full Ice Goalie Coach  RS 
 Wed 10/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie Coach  RS 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice  Full Ice Goalie Coach  RS 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Bantam A1 Goalie Coach  RS 
 Thu 10/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford, Scalzi Street Rink 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    JD 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Bantam A Goalie Coach  AR 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice  Full Ice Goalie Coach  RS 
 Fri 10/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:05p 9:25p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Game Ice Cats U14A   RS 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   AR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Lady Sharks U16/19   AR 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice  Full Ice  AR 
 Sat 10/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 12:40p 2:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   AR 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 8:15a 9:35a  >Travel> Western CT Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   JF 
5:25p 6:55p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   JJ 
Darien, Darien Ice House X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> New Canaan 8U A1 Cross-ice Game Mite A   AP 
Northford, Northford White 3:05p 4:20p  >Travel> Yale Y12U 2009 AA CHC League Game Pee Wee A   YR 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden X-Ice 12:40p 1:50p  >Travel> Ridgefield 8U White C CHC League Game Mite B   MH 
Simsbury, ISCC-NHL 4:30p 5:50p  >Travel> CT Northern Lights 16/19U Silver CGHL Lady Sharks U16/19   RS 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> Marines U8 House Practice    AR 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   AR 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Practice    AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:55p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Avon Y10U A    
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Mamaroneck Cubs   JD 
6:20p 7:50p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game Pawling Y16U   RS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game Wonderland Y18U Major Tournament   JC 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:30p 3:45p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Game Greenwich Skating Club U14   RS 
 Sun 10/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game CT Mustangs U16   MM 
Darien, Darien Ice House 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> New Canaan Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1    
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Southern CT Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   RS 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 4:40p 5:40p  >Travel> CT Jr Whalers Y10U 2011 B CHC League Game Squirt A    
Terry Conners  6:00a 7:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   AR 
7:10a 8:10a  >House>Juniors> Marines U8 House Practice    AR 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:20a 9:30a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Ridgefield Y10U A    
9:40a 10:55a  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y12U B   DL 
11:05a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Wonderland Y12U A   JC 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Yale Y12U A1   LB 
3:40p 4:40p  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game New Canaan 8U A1   JV 
6:20p 7:50p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y14U A   JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 4:50p 6:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks 14U Green   RS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16/19 CGHL Southern Connecticut Stars 19U   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 3:40p 4:40p  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game New Canaan 8U C   JV