Home
Sponsored By:   Harbor Point Dental Group
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SYHA.ORG
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:10p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B No ice cut after Mite practice. Off at 6:55pm  DC 
6:55p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice TBD Shared with U10/U12 House NO ICE CUT   DC 
6:55p 7:40p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select Shared with Squirt B  DC 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:15p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
7:25p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pierrefonds, Sportplexe Pierrefonds 9:45a 10:45a  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Laval Express   JF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Don Mills Mustangs   JF 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie coach attending  DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12 Goalie coach attending  DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam B Practice TBD Goalie coach attending on full Ice  DC 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 2:40p 3:50p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 4:10p 5:10p  >Travel> CT Jr Whalers Y10U A Game Squirt A   NV 
Pierrefonds, Sportplexe Pierrefonds 7:45a 8:45a  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Clarence Mustangs   JF 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament LPC Wild   JF 
Shelton , Shelton 9:30a 10:40a  >House>Seniors> D-League Senior Minor Rangers Game U12 House Select   DC 
Terry Conners  6:50a 7:50a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard Stamford Sharks Picture Day  DC 
6:50a 7:50a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 Kennedy's Stamford Sharks Picture Day  DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:00a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Greenwich Skate Club Stamford Home Team  MT 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-2 Practice Learn to Play S-2 Stamford Sharks Picture Day   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:50p 5:10p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Wonderland Y10U B1   LB 
5:20p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Western CT Y12U B   AB 
6:40p 7:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Darien Y12U A1   TL 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Game Ice Cats U14A stamford home team  RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 8:00a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Yale Y8U B   JV 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 4:40p 6:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Elmsford, Westchester Academy 4:20p 5:20p  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Scarsdale Mite A   MT 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel> Amherst Girls U14 CGHL Lady Sharks U14    EB 
Monsey, Sport-O-rama Ice Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game North Rockland 8U - Red   JV 
New Milford, Canterbury Prep 10:15a 11:30a  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   LS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A1   LB 
Newington, Newington Red 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Central CT Y10U C CHC League Game Squirt B   CH 
Ridgefield , Winter Garden Ice Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game Ridgefield Jaguars SQ   DC 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:20a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice TBD   DC 
8:30a 9:30a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 IDGC   DC 
8:30a 9:30a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Central CT Y10U A   NV 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Rye Rangers PW    DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:50p 5:10p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y10U B   BH 
5:20p 6:40p  >Travel> Bantam B Game West Point JBK Bantam B   MT 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 9:40a 10:50a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Simsbury U13   KB 
Wallingford, Choate 9:15a 10:30a  >Travel> Wallingford Y12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A1 ** Time changed to 9:15am  JR 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> West Haven Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP