Home
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice TBD Shared with U8 House  DC 
6:30p 7:25p  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard Shared with Squirt B  DC 
6:30p 7:25p  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC Shared with Squirt B  DC 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14  Goalie coach attending  DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice TBD Full Ice of Pee Wee B-Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie coach attending  DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B Goalie coach attending  DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 12:50p 2:10p  >Travel> Avon Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   RB 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 10:50a 12:10p  >Travel> The Whalers Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   NC 
Elmsford, Westchester Academy 5:50p 6:50p  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Scarsdale Mite C (White)   JV 
Northford, Northford Red 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Greater New Haven 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   BL 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 7:40a 8:50a  >Travel> Bantam A Game CT Jr Whalers Y14U A   AJ 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 4:50p 6:10p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam B   KHM 
Rye, Rye Country Day School 4:15p 5:15p  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Rye Rangers PW    DC 
Shelton , The Rinks at Shelton 2:45p 4:05p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Watertown Pee Wee A   CL 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> South Windsor Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1   LB 
12:00p 1:20p  >Travel> South Windsor Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   CW 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Western CT Y10U B    
Terry Conners  8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 IDGC   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-2 Clinic Learn to Play S-2   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y10U A   NV 
Terry Conners  3:40p 4:50p  TBD Stick & Puck TBD   DC 
5:00p 6:00p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game TBD   DC 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 10:35a 11:55a  >Travel> ECHO 12U CGHL Lady Sharks U12   ST 
Darien, Darien Ice House 12:05p 1:15p  >Travel> New Canaan Y12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Greenwich Cardinals Y12U B Game Pee Wee B   TS 
Hartford, Trinity College 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Capital Wolves U12 Blue CGHL Lady Sharks U12   RW 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Southern CT Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   MS 
New Canaan, New Canaan 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> New Canaan Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A   NV 
Ridgefield , Winter Garden Ice Rink 7:10p 8:20p  >House>Seniors> Ridgefield Jaguars PW Game U12 House Select   DC 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Practice U10 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:25a 9:35a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game East Haven Y8U A   MT 
9:45a 10:55a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Shoreline Sharks U10(black)   LB 
2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y12U B   PE 
Terry Conners  3:50p 5:00p  TBD Stick & Puck TBD   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Pelham   JF 
6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Ridgefield Y14U A1   LB 
8:05p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Southern CT Y14U A   JP 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 11:05a 12:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green)    
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 8:25a 9:35a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Ridgefield 8U Yellow   JV