Home
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Pee Wee A   DC 
7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:15p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice TBD Shared with U10/12 House Select  DC 
6:20p 7:15p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select Shared with Squirt B  DC 
7:25p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14  Goalie coach attending  DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam B Practice Squirt A1   DC 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam A Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   JP 
Pierrefonds, Sportplexe Pierrefonds 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament Wissahickon Warriors Can/Am Youth Cup - Arena 2  PP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament NJ Devils Arena 1  PP 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Skills Competition  Plante Shoot-Out & Relay - Arena 2  MP 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Shared ice with Squirt B  DC 
5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice TBD   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice TBD Full Ice   DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice TBD Full Ice   DC 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice RInk 9:25a 10:45a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats U14A1 CGHL Lady Sharks U14     
East Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena 2:30p 3:40p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Natick Comets Clipper Classic  MT 
8:20p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament New Cannan Winter Club Clipper Classic  MT 
East Haven, East Haven 11:35a 12:50p  >Travel> East Haven Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   MD 
Hamden, Hamden 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Hamden Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   BS 
Pierrefonds, Sportplexe Pierrefonds 1:00p 2:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament 95 Giants Can/Am Youth Cup - Arena 4  PP 
4:45p 5:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament Broncos Arena 4  PP 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers South 5:45p 6:45p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   NV 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game CT Jr Whalers 8U A - 2011   MT 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-2 Clinic Learn to Play S-2   DC 
4:20p 5:30p  TBD Stick & Puck TBD   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 5:40p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Wallingford Y10U B Canceled due to inclement weather  LB 
Terry Conners  7:00p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice  Full Ice  DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Darien Ice Cats G8U   JV 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 12:30p 1:45p  >Travel> West Hartford Y14U 14 U A CHC League Game Bantam A    
East Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Southeastern CT Y14U B Clipper Classic  KHM 
New Canaan, New Canaan X-Ice 8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> New Canaan Y8U A1 Cross-ice Game Mite A   KR 
Northford, Northford Red 3:55p 5:10p  >Travel> Greater New Haven Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   KA 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 12:10p 1:30p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   EB 
Pierrefonds, Sportplexe Pierrefonds 11:45a 12:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament 95 Giants Can/Am Youth Cup - ** If advance**  PP 
Ridgefield , Winter Garden Ice Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game Ridgefield Jaguars SQ   DC 
7:10p 8:10p  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Ridgefield Jaguars PW   DC 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice TBD   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 IDGC   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Wonderland Y10U A   NV 
Terry Conners  2:20p 3:30p  TBD Stick & Puck TBD   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 3:40p 4:55p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice TBD   RS 
7:50p 9:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL GSC U14B    
Wallingford, Choate 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Wallingford Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1   CM 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> West Haven Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   JW